Hot-line: +7 (495) 925-77-77

Рус Eng

Main -> Results and schedules

official merchandise

Print version (PDF)
Monday, October 17, 2011
 
Central court
 
Start Time 11:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
  Ledovskikh Mikhail  (RUS)  7 7 1   5  
6 
Kravchuk Konstantin  (RUS)  6 5 6   7  
 
Not before 13:00
Women, Singles,  Main Draw
  Errani Sara  (ITA)  0   5    
  Kanepi Kaia  (EST)  6   7    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Main Draw
7 
Vinci Roberta  (ITA)  6 4 4    
  Dushevina Vera  (RUS)  7 7 6    
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Main Draw
  Andreev Igor  (RUS)  6   3   6 4
8 
Seppi Andreas  (ITA)  2   6   7 7
 
Not before 18:30
Women, Singles,  Main Draw
  Petrova Nadia   (RUS)  6   7 7  
  Rodina Evgeniya  (RUS)  4   6 3  
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Main Draw
  Kuznetsov Andrey  (RUS)  5   6   3  
  Kunitsyn Igor  (RUS)  7   4   6  
 
Court 1
 
Start Time 11:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
1 
Istomin Denis  (UZB)  2   6   5  
8 
Lajovic Dusan  (SRB)  6   3   7  
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
3 
Chardy Jeremy  (FRA)  7   6    
7 
Zverev Mischa  (GER)  5   3    
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Main Draw
  Beck Karol  (SVK)  2   4    
  Gabashvili Teimuraz  (RUS)  6   6    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Main Draw
  Jovanovski Bojana  (SRB)  6   6    
  Bondarenko Alona  (UKR)  3   0    
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Main Draw
  Kukushkin Mikhail  (KAZ)  7 7 7    
  Rosol Lukas  (CZE)  6 5 5    
 
Court 2
 
Start Time 11:00
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
1 
Voskoboeva Galina  (KAZ)  6   6    
  Govortsova Olga  (BLR)  3   4    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Savchuk Olga  (UKR)  6   6    
7 
Parra Santonja Arantxa  (ESP)  2   2    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Tsurenko Lesia  (UKR)  0   6   2  
  Ivanova Ekaterina  (RUS)  6   3   6  
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Main Draw
  Haider-Maurer Andreas  (AUT)  2   7 7 3  
  Riba Pere  (ESP)  6   6 1 6  
 
Court 3
 
Start Time 11:00
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
4 
Cornet Alize  (FRA)  6   2   6  
  Diatchenko Vitalia  (RUS)  3   6   2  
 
Not before 13:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
2 
Berrer Michael  (GER)  6   4   7 10
5 
Veic Antonio  (CRO)  0   6   6 8
 
followed by
Women, Doubles,  Main Draw
  Birnerova Eva 
Zakopalova Klara
(CZE) 
(CZE)
3   3    
3 
Grandin Natalie 
Uhlirova Vladimira
(RSA) 
(CZE)
6   6    
 
Not before 15:30
Women, Doubles,  Main Draw
  Lefevre Sophie 
Moulton-Levy Megan
(FRA) 
(USA)
0   4    
  Cornet Alize 
Rosolska Alicja
(FRA) 
(POL)
6   6    
missing missing missing missing missing missing missing missing missing missing
Site creation brandproduction
CJSC "Kremlin Cup", Moscow, Olympiyskiy Prospect 16, South entrance of the Olympic Stadium, 1-st floor
Phone: +7 (495) 956-33-60 Fax: +7 (495) 956-33-61
E-mail: kremlincup@russport.ru E-mail (tickets department): ticket@russport.ru
© Exclusive rights belongs to CJSC "Kremlin Cup" and protected by law. 2008.