Hot-line: +7 (495) 925-77-77

Рус Eng

Main -> Results and schedules

official merchandise

Print version (PDF)
Sunday, October 16, 2011
 
Central court
 
Start Time 11:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
4 
Marchenko Iliya  (UKR)  6 5 3    
  Ledovskikh Mikhail  (RUS)  7 7 6    
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
1 
Istomin Denis  (UZB)  4   6   6  
  Albot Radu  (MDA)  6   3   2  
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
3 
Chardy Jeremy  (FRA)  6   6    
  Muzaev Richard  (RUS)  3   4    
 
Not before 16:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
2 
Berrer Michael  (GER)  4   6   6  
  Betov Sergey  (BLR)  6   2   3  
 
Court 1
 
Start Time
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Bychkova Ekaterina  (RUS)  4   2    
  Diatchenko Vitalia  (RUS)  6   6    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
2 
Radwanska Urszula  (POL)  3   4    
  Savchuk Olga  (UKR)  6   6    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
1 
Voskoboeva Galina  (KAZ)  6   6    
  Gojnea Madalina  (ROU)  2   3    
 
Not before 16:00
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Tsurenko Lesia  (UKR)  7   6    
  Gavrilova Daria  (RUS)  5   4    
 
Court 2
 
Start Time 11:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
  Rumyantsev Alexander  (RUS)  0   6   2  
6 
Kravchuk Konstantin  (RUS)  6   4   6  
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
  Molchanov Denys  (UKR)  1   6 8  
8 
Lajovic Dusan  (SRB)  6   7 10  
 
followed by
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
  Shatskiy Ilia  (RUS)  1   0    
7 
Zverev Mischa  (GER)  6   6    
 
Not before 16:00
Men, Singles,  Qualifying
  Fufygin Mikhail  (RUS)  2   0    
5 
Veic Antonio  (CRO)  6   6    
 
Court 3
 
Start Time 11:00
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
4 
Cornet Alize  (FRA)  6   6    
  Wienerova Lenka  (SVK)  1   2    
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Govortsova Olga  (BLR)  2   6   6  
5 
Birnerova Eva  (CZE)  6   4   3  
 
followed by
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Werner Scarlett  (GER)  6   1   0  
7 
Parra Santonja Arantxa  (ESP)  2   6   6  
 
Not before 16:00
Women, Singles,  Qualifying
  Ivanova Ekaterina  (RUS)  6   3   6  
6 
Rodionova Anastassia  (AUS)  3   6   3  
missing missing missing missing missing missing missing missing missing missing
Site creation brandproduction
CJSC "Kremlin Cup", Moscow, Olympiyskiy Prospect 16, South entrance of the Olympic Stadium, 1-st floor
Phone: +7 (495) 956-33-60 Fax: +7 (495) 956-33-61
E-mail: kremlincup@russport.ru E-mail (tickets department): ticket@russport.ru
© Exclusive rights belongs to CJSC "Kremlin Cup" and protected by law. 2008.